RACE RESULT

レース結果


トレールクラス順位
Pos No Team Name Lap Total Time Best Time
1 53 チームLDAC片倉 片倉尚輝/佐々木学/佐藤雄也 22 8:12:41 0:19:20
2 61 KABA山?PちゃんB 畑野愼一/舩木永次/村田秀範 20 8:15:31 0:20:40
3 62 ガーレージ・ハイブリッド 小川澄佳/田中昇/金子幹典 19 8:03:49 0:16:40
4 11 永島電気本店千葉支店 清水健人/佐々木貴大/田中裕将 18 8:04:54 0:21:27
5 108 スターズトレーディングO 武田隆志/浦上雅俊/小池達明 18 8:17:35 0:23:59
6 26 山乗達人 五十嵐祐介/佐藤哲哉/藤橋玲雄 17 8:03:43 0:19:18
7 65 KABA山?Pちゃん 黒木直弥/岩本和宏/中川達生 16 8:04:20 0:21:06
8 79 うすらかすらRT 小原利夫/圓谷謙太/中島壽規 16 8:06:11 0:24:31
9 3 03attackers 遠藤克己/大泉大輔/大谷昭夫 15 8:00:31 0:19:40
10 18 ロケットレーシング&正春 清水周/吉荒輝明/近藤靖夫 15 8:01:16 0:21:01
11 36 つえぽん。月曜会ぎみ つえぽん 15 8:04:41 0:20:11
12 140 須藤塾・補欠組 池澤真一/金沢正人/野沢広 15 8:05:00 0:19:35
13 12 永島電気五井支店 間野勉/黒森昌也/齋藤佳則 14 8:12:46 0:26:07
14 59 MD50'S 田中啓明/矢島富一 12 8:07:26 0:21:10
15 97 泥風友の会 伊東武行/中村憲彦 12 8:23:53 0:31:55
16 149 庄田サイクル&コブラ団 高島一広/真鍋直人/菊池敦騎 11 8:02:21 0:28:44
17 85 3Kライダーズ 小林祐太/木村思音/河田将志 10 8:15:36 0:26:34
18 137 モトブレイク 堀崎泰伸/赤松浩司 9 8:03:28 0:25:18
19 99 泥喰一族 朝倉庸介/佐藤慶一/織戸克治 8 6:28:07 0:35:14
20 10 永島電気本店 永島光雄/鈴木悠也/大内郁弥 8 8:01:40 0:36:09
21 138 チームBoroBoro 山本弘樹/原啓三 8 8:02:39 0:37:47
22 43 チーム 馬並み 三浦圭介 6 7:34:13 0:49:38
23 78 HachiojiBESE 佐藤智道 6 8:12:19 0:35:00
24 118 178製作所 川崎支店 甲原昇 5 8:27:39 0:43:38
25 111 スターズトレーディングD 河野悟司/古井智瑛/斉藤光 4 6:58:11 1:04:38
26 63 8耐寄せ集め@お馬さん組 橋誠/湯山泰彦/鍬形哲也 4 8:12:30 0:42:04
27 101 本牧港湾ゲロゲロ林ドウ部 竹林幹雄 3 4:20:57 0:46:19
28 106 TUTC現役 向山泰地/湊秀樹/沼尾和弥 3 4:46:55 1:09:42
29 142 モトワークス大輪 遠藤大輪/小田中勝彦/菊本武宏 3 4:54:31 1:19:20
30 120 178製作所 尾形直哉/森野友太 3 5:39:42 1:24:04
31 105 Naugty Boys 佐藤実/野口稔 1 3:14:15 3:14:15
32 71 永島電気いすみ出張所 黒須康之/長谷川裕紀/渡邊朋博 1 3:24:32 3:24:32
33 73 ワイドオープン 峰村学/岡田和彦/榎村勇 1 5:41:42 5:41:42

 


スモールクラス順位
Pos No Team Name Lap Total Time Best Time
1 15 HASEヘタレレーシンゲ 吉岡徹/長井弘典/奥津圭一 23 8:03:07 0:17:08
2 13 B-Proj ect 大石紀伸/鈴木哲也/白鳥貴久 22 8:02:08 0:16:13
3 27 和田屋SRC−Aチーム 和田孝平/我有紘彰/沼田基孝 21 7:59:43 0:17:21
4 146 杉田真綺/渡邊誉/杉田雅之 21 8:08:39 0:16:03
5 29 和田屋SRC−Cチーム 馬越英之/小松原昌明/馬場隆二郎 19 8:08:53 0:21:04
6 49 ロケットレーシング 斎藤光之/塩原一敏 16 8:03:31 0:27:01
7 95 Team510 加藤満 15 7:58:28 0:22:16
8 66 ザ・ワールドブラザーズ 後藤隆弘/大村聡/佐藤曜平 14 8:07:24 0:22:29
9 141 遊走鉄馬 石坂真一/石坂香織 11 8:20:14 0:32:41
10 34 和田屋SRC-Lチーム 伊藤綾子/佐藤久美子/小栗千果 9 7:57:38 0:31:48
11 32 和田屋SRC−Oチーム 鳥光忠春/小林輝人/山田敦司 9 8:02:34 0:35:43
12 2 ゴン太ろうレーシング 瀬谷友伯 8 7:56:36 0:26:18
13 124 ライズ&ライドレーシング 佐藤慶一 8 8:08:44 0:18:55
14 88 くりけん 栗花賢司 7 3:35:54 0:19:51
15 126 タケノコ230R 宮本亘/橋新冶/大沼和彦 7 7:57:20 0:35:21
16 50 石原内燃機 後藤正彦 6 7:48:15 0:30:25
17 127 ライズ&ライド 生沼義則 6 8:05:11 0:44:31
18 100 RM FACTORY 久野浩司 5 6:21:12 0:49:53
19 144 ラストーサムライ 鈴木義美 3 2:45:41 0:45:39
20 96 Team510 木村美嘉 3 3:39:26 0:49:45

 


オープンクラス順位
Pos No Team Name Lap Total Time Best Time
1 69 モトカウベル 遠藤智基/鈴木勝博/青木健一 26 8:12:37 0:15:26
2 98 ちーむ太平洋 福岡直樹/菅沼賢治/村田和久 25 8:03:37 0:17:25
3 147 ridev&ウブカタJ 三上勝久/大川原潤/産方卓也 25 8:15:43 0:15:38
4 52 マイロード㈼ 古野達郎/杉原幸信/川澄悠貴 24 7:58:36 0:14:58
5 60 TWINS&タカヤン 佐藤敦/佐藤賢/山橋隆 24 8:04:51 0:17:04
6 4 TOMOレーシングその1 吉原朋正/宇田川隆/山口大樹 24 8:18:30 0:15:27
7 114 スターズトレーディングA 加藤健司/草木幸太郎/山崎政一 24 8:20:44 0:17:43
8 51 泥んこライダーズ 斎藤朋寛/福田慎也 23 8:03:11 0:16:48
9 123 GASGAS&山猿KID 青木琥珀/保坂修一/佐々木一晃 23 8:03:25 0:14:34
10 41 闇雲★泥んこライダーズ。 黒岩良夫/手塚洋輔 23 8:04:10 0:16:54
11 122 MISSION・北海道 荻野照平/寺崎勲/荻野正彦 21 8:03:20 0:17:16
12 35 和田屋SRC 日高健二 21 8:14:29 0:19:25
13 17 ストレンジMC 大崎光浩 21 8:16:48 0:16:54
14 58 ダートパラダイス 清川洋祐 20 7:58:31 0:16:40
15 113 スターズトレーディングK 下山宏嗣/高橋嘉悠/小山田晃 20 8:08:20 0:18:46
16 115 ガリータスー 和田倫生/鈴木敦夫/橋功 19 8:07:31 0:18:35
17 72 キャラメルモータース 郡司貴通/小林秀哉 19 8:13:44 0:21:22
18 37 月曜会 黒木孝幸 18 7:59:05 0:18:03
19 23 特攻ミサイルAチーム 小池良平/島田和幸/鈴木太輔 18 8:00:41 0:17:56
20 5 TOMOレーシングその2 立田直樹/伊藤紀世彦/畔蒜秀享 18 8:04:13 0:19:58
21 30 和田屋SRC−Dチーム 小川英克/尾澤一樹/南松龍 18 8:05:58 0:20:17
22 25 伊東二輪林道部 北川陽史/伊東哲 18 8:06:03 0:19:11
23 46 ドリルレーシング2 鷹見全喜/大室北洋/山下徹 17 8:03:40 0:19:01
24 14 岡本輪業Racing 土屋吉輝 17 8:11:19 0:16:19
25 84 男汁倶楽部 石橋継光 16 8:00:58 0:21:03
26 94 イシダレーシング 高山浩明/石田欣也/高木智哉 16 8:04:46 0:24:39
27 143 やややられたあるみやや 藤川洋文 15 8:06:48 0:18:32
28 7 TOMOレーシングその4 河野周/大野博正/石井裕之 15 8:13:13 0:25:07
29 8 TOMOレーシングその5 齋藤力/小林俊行/畑田幸治 15 8:14:39 0:18:44
30 24 永島電気津田沼支店 月居誠/御園良博/笹野裕也 14 7:25:17 0:20:28
31 1 Full Energy 増田春将 14 7:59:24 0:17:17
32 54 ギルティDOM 川田賢司/櫻井孝昭/飯田治興 14 8:01:45 0:28:44
33 28 和田屋SRCーBチーム 渡会昌央/勝田真和/高石裕二 13 7:57:53 0:16:30
34 20 普通のミサイルBチーム 小川尚人/橋主剛/松本文孝 13 8:01:31 0:23:29
35 68 8耐寄せ集め@オレンジ組 高橋潤/西澤雅央/石河仁 13 8:02:04 0:19:25
36 131 双子キャビン 湯田拓磨/高野隆/並木和哉 13 8:02:43 0:21:29
37 110 スターズトレーディングR 大桃純貴/松尾英之/渡辺和哉 13 8:05:04 0:15:25
38 121 ナグモータースコバヤシ 小林洋一/金子正/森野友太 13 8:09:32 0:20:16
39 22 ドリルレーシング 細川勇一朗/三石勲/小野里誠 13 8:12:51 0:32:25
40 9 TOMOレーシングその6 多田文祐/野中こずえ/鎌田良輔 13 8:13:30 0:18:44
41 47 ガレトーク 大内清春/國友正和/砂川英治 13 8:24:31 0:24:08
42 40 泥んこライダーズ 福田孝平/大出和弘 12 4:17:51 0:17:40
43 104 OMTR&ハスク東名横浜 西村総太郎 12 8:07:40 0:23:11
44 87 テツレーシング@いけいけ 池上和重 12 8:09:11 0:25:28
45 103 FNE 宮田龍一/佐々木仁/丹野雄太 11 7:49:39 0:33:49
46 91 チーム クラウド 大春太一/米田正洋 11 8:00:06 0:32:05
47 81 ハスキーベータ教団 工藤卓也/小菅史郎/金子達哉 11 8:00:51 0:29:32
48 92 オーバー・ザ・レインボー 苔縄誠司/作間公一/尾崎徳之 11 8:01:08 0:31:24
49 74 ダートパラダイス 鈴木一人 11 8:01:59 0:18:23
50 116 オアシスの客 水田洋平/波多野潤/福士崇人 11 8:07:21 0:24:17
51 109 スターズトレーディングB 佐藤光彦/櫻井亜仁/小熊康夫 11 8:07:28 0:19:50
52 42 ギルティ☆ディオーエム 松井政人 11 8:10:37 0:24:31
53 48 男汁倶楽部 一ノ渡宣次 10 7:57:43 0:25:21
54 119 ナグモータースリンドウコ 高橋優之/長谷川將/青木健一郎 10 8:02:17 0:22:51
55 133 ウエビックオフロード部 軽部聡/石井賢志/五十嵐優樹 9 8:01:04 0:31:53
56 56 チーム JOK 渋口通 9 8:01:35 0:28:52
57 86 吉田ジンギスカン 苅部健太 9 8:02:30 0:34:52
58 93 TOMOレーシングその7 小林大介/照井遼/岡村朋哉 9 8:04:02 0:29:44
59 38 178製作所 稲葉啓太 9 8:13:38 0:27:11
60 21 男汁倶楽部 一ノ渡宣広 8 3:18:16 0:18:35
61 125 伊東二輪林道部 鎌田真 8 8:02:13 0:39:24
62 45 コソダテライダー 福田充宏 8 8:02:25 0:32:33
63 33 和田屋SRC-Nチーム 渡辺耕介/金子雅史/立花正樹 8 8:03:45 0:21:20
64 6 TOMOレーシングその3 外木征文 8 8:09:23 0:20:31
65 77 ウナニーズ 岡田拓 8 8:12:15 0:34:09
66 90 チーム クラウド 西龍一 8 8:16:42 0:27:19
67 31 和田屋SRC−Eチーム 高橋洋憲/錦織豊/清水篤 7 5:57:45 0:24:54
68 67 越谷ぼっち会 今井宏和 7 6:31:12 0:27:31
69 129 Fridays 久保昭憲 7 7:26:08 0:36:47
70 132 伊東二輪林道部 渡慶次賀邦 7 7:59:50 0:26:54
71 134 Team SOF. 内山田徳克 7 8:00:14 0:41:41
72 19 ミサイルガールス 山浦木の実/小川めぐみ/小川和枝 7 8:01:29 0:48:22
73 135 Team SOF. 五十嵐一功 7 8:04:07 0:41:21
74 70 井関惠太 7 8:20:03 0:51:18
75 39 泥んこライダーズ 前野雅敏/福田亮平 6 2:43:09 0:18:17
76 145 MOTREK 安蔵靖/小舩祐幸/三好和彦 6 4:29:17 0:19:13
77 75 チーム馬並み 三好太樹 6 6:34:43 0:32:45
78 83 8耐寄せ集め@チェーン組 大木太郎/田上眞吾/関屋英行 6 7:24:02 0:38:45
79 148 久山敬介 5 7:35:31 0:51:41
80 44 ラジエーターズ 松木隼人 5 8:00:55 1:10:43
81 82 伊東二輪林道部 佐々木宙 5 8:01:49 0:28:21
82 139 ARROW CUT 富岡実/渋谷彰 5 8:19:51 0:44:32
83 112 スターズトレーディングL 加藤聖一/山越海/鈴木真人 5 8:20:32 0:38:31
84 89 ラジエーターズ 浦野悠介 4 2:02:57 0:23:32
85 57 チーム馬並み 土肥智 4 5:59:27 0:42:36
86 16 リハビリミサイルCチーム 新堀晃教/佐藤哲康/吉村昌也 4 8:01:53 0:33:16
87 76 泥んこライダーズ 齋藤崇浩 3 4:19:46 0:32:19
88 117 林道マニアクス 嬉野和也 2 2:07:07 0:32:13
89 136 エンデューロ・フリークス 安倍正樹 2 5:17:48 1:36:18
90 130 チーム310 野溝芳男/伊藤秀裕 1 0:30:47 0:30:47

 


アイアンマンクラス順位
Pos No Team Class First Rider Lap Total Time Best Time
1 35 和田屋SRC オープン 日高健二 21 8:14:29 0:19:25
2 17 ストレンジMC オープン 大崎光浩 21 8:16:48 0:16:54
3 58 ダートパラダイス オープン 清川洋祐 20 7:58:31 0:16:40
4 37 月曜会 オープン 黒木孝幸 18 7:59:05 0:18:03
5 14 岡本輪業Racing オープン 土屋吉輝 17 8:11:19 0:16:19
6 84 男汁倶楽部 オープン 石橋継光 16 8:00:58 0:21:03
7 95 Team510 スモール 加藤満 15 7:58:28 0:22:16
8 36 つえぽん。月曜会ぎみ 市販車 つよし 15 8:04:41 0:20:11
9 143 やややられたあるみやや オープン 藤川洋文 15 8:06:48 0:18:32
10 1 Full Energy オープン 増田春将 14 7:59:24 0:17:17
11 104 OMTR&ハスク東名横浜 オープン 西村総太郎 12 8:07:40 0:23:11
12 87 テツレーシング@いけいけ オープン 池上和重 12 8:09:11 0:25:28
13 74 ダートパラダイス オープン 鈴木一人 11 8:01:59 0:18:23
14 42 ギルティ☆ディオーエム オープン 松井政人 11 8:10:37 0:24:31
15 48 男汁倶楽部 オープン 一ノ渡宣次 10 7:57:43 0:25:21
16 56 チーム JOK オープン 渋口通 9 8:01:35 0:28:52
17 86 吉田ジンギスカン オープン 苅部健太 9 8:02:30 0:34:52
18 38 178製作所 オープン 稲葉啓太 9 8:13:38 0:27:11
19 21 男汁倶楽部 オープン 一ノ渡宣広 8 3:18:16 0:18:35
20 2 ゴン太ろうレーシング スモール 瀬谷友伯 8 7:56:36 0:26:18
21 125 伊東二輪林道部 オープン 鎌田真 8 8:02:13 0:39:24
22 45 コソダテライダー オープン 福田充宏 8 8:02:25 0:32:33
23 124 ライズ&ライドレーシング スモール 佐藤慶一 8 8:08:44 0:18:55
24 6 TOMOレーシングその3 オープン 外木征文 8 8:09:23 0:20:31
25 77 ウナニーズ オープン 岡田拓 8 8:12:15 0:34:09
26 90 チーム クラウド オープン 西龍一 8 8:16:42 0:27:19
27 88 くりけん スモール 栗花賢司 7 3:35:54 0:19:51
28 67 越谷ぼっち会 オープン 今井宏和 7 6:31:12 0:27:31
29 129 Fridays オープン 久保昭憲 7 7:26:08 0:36:47
30 132 伊東二輪林道部 オープン 渡慶次賀邦 7 7:59:50 0:26:54
31 134 Team SOF. オープン 内山田徳克 7 8:00:14 0:41:41
32 135 Team SOF. オープン 五十嵐一功 7 8:04:07 0:41:21
33 70 オープン 井関惠太 7 8:20:03 0:51:18
34 75 チーム馬並み オープン 三好太樹 6 6:34:43 0:32:45
35 43 チーム 馬並み 市販車 三浦圭介 6 7:34:13 0:49:38
36 50 石原内燃機 スモール 後藤正彦 6 7:48:15 0:30:25
37 127 ライズ&ライド スモール 生沼義則 6 8:05:11 0:44:31
38 78 HachiojiBESE 市販車 佐藤智道 6 8:12:19 0:35:00
39 100 RM FACTORY スモール 久野浩司 5 6:21:12 0:49:53
40 148 オープン 久山敬介 5 7:35:31 0:51:41
41 44 ラジエーターズ オープン 松木隼人 5 8:00:55 1:10:43
42 82 伊東二輪林道部 オープン 佐々木宙 5 8:01:49 0:28:21
43 118 178製作所 川崎支店 市販車 甲原昇 5 8:27:39 0:43:38
44 89 ラジエーターズ オープン 浦野悠介 4 2:02:57 0:23:32
45 57 チーム馬並み オープン 土肥智 4 5:59:27 0:42:36
46 144 ラストーサムライ スモール 鈴木義美 3 2:45:41 0:45:39
47 96 Team510 スモール 木村美嘉 3 3:39:26 0:49:45
48 76 泥んこライダーズ オープン 齋藤崇浩 3 4:19:46 0:32:19
49 101 本牧港湾ゲロゲロ林ドウ部 市販車 竹林幹雄 3 4:20:57 0:46:19
50 117 林道マニアクス オープン 嬉野和也 2 2:07:07 0:32:13
51 136 エンデューロ・フリークス オープン 安倍正樹 2 5:17:48 1:36:18

 


綜合順位
Pos No Team Class Rider Lap Total Time Best Time
1 69 モトカウベル オープン 遠藤智基/鈴木勝博/青木健一 26 8:12:37 0:15:26
2 98 ちーむ太平洋 オープン 福岡直樹/菅沼賢治/村田和久 25 8:03:37 0:17:25
3 147 ridev&ウブカタJ オープン 三上勝久/大川原潤/産方卓也 25 8:15:43 0:15:38
4 52 マイロード㈼ オープン 古野達郎/杉原幸信/川澄悠貴 24 7:58:36 0:14:58
5 60 TWINS&タカヤン オープン 佐藤敦/佐藤賢/山橋隆 24 8:04:51 0:17:04
6 4 TOMOレーシングその1 オープン 吉原朋正/宇田川隆/山口大樹 24 8:18:30 0:15:27
7 114 スターズトレーディングA オープン 加藤健司/草木幸太郎/山崎政一 24 8:20:44 0:17:43
8 15 HASEヘタレレーシンゲ スモール 吉岡徹/長井弘典/奥津圭一 23 8:03:07 0:17:08
9 51 泥んこライダーズ オープン 斎藤朋寛/福田慎也 23 8:03:11 0:16:48
10 123 GASGAS&山猿KID オープン 青木琥珀/保坂修一/佐々木一晃 23 8:03:25 0:14:34
11 41 闇雲★泥んこライダーズ。 オープン 黒岩良夫/手塚洋輔 23 8:04:10 0:16:54
12 13 B-Proj ect スモール 大石紀伸/鈴木哲也/白鳥貴久 22 8:02:08 0:16:13
13 53 チームLDAC片倉 市販車 片倉尚輝/佐々木学/佐藤雄也 22 8:12:41 0:19:20
14 27 和田屋SRC−Aチーム スモール 和田孝平/我有紘彰/沼田基孝 21 7:59:43 0:17:21
15 122 MISSION・北海道 オープン 荻野照平/寺崎勲/荻野正彦 21 8:03:20 0:17:16
16 146 スモール 杉田真綺/渡邊誉/杉田雅之 21 8:08:39 0:16:03
17 35 和田屋SRC オープン 日高健二 21 8:14:29 0:19:25
18 17 ストレンジMC オープン 大崎光浩 21 8:16:48 0:16:54
19 58 ダートパラダイス オープン 清川洋祐 20 7:58:31 0:16:40
20 113 スターズトレーディングK オープン 下山宏嗣/高橋嘉悠/小山田晃 20 8:08:20 0:18:46
21 61 KABA山?PちゃんB 市販車 畑野愼一/舩木永次/村田秀範 20 8:15:31 0:20:40
22 62 ガーレージ・ハイブリッド 市販車 小川澄佳/田中昇/金子幹典 19 8:03:49 0:16:40
23 115 ガリータスー オープン 和田倫生/鈴木敦夫/橋功 19 8:07:31 0:18:35
24 29 和田屋SRC−Cチーム スモール 馬越英之/小松原昌明/馬場隆二郎 19 8:08:53 0:21:04
25 72 キャラメルモータース オープン 郡司貴通/小林秀哉 19 8:13:44 0:21:22
26 37 月曜会 オープン 黒木孝幸 18 7:59:05 0:18:03
27 23 特攻ミサイルAチーム オープン 小池良平/島田和幸/鈴木太輔 18 8:00:41 0:17:56
28 5 TOMOレーシングその2 オープン 立田直樹/伊藤紀世彦/畔蒜秀享 18 8:04:13 0:19:58
29 11 永島電気本店千葉支店 市販車 清水健人/佐々木貴大/田中裕将 18 8:04:54 0:21:27
30 30 和田屋SRC−Dチーム オープン 小川英克/尾澤一樹/南松龍 18 8:05:58 0:20:17
31 25 伊東二輪林道部 オープン 北川陽史/伊東哲 18 8:06:03 0:19:11
32 108 スターズトレーディングO 市販車 武田隆志/浦上雅俊/小池達明 18 8:17:35 0:23:59
33 46 ドリルレーシング2 オープン 鷹見全喜/大室北洋/山下徹 17 8:03:40 0:19:01
34 26 山乗達人 市販車 五十嵐祐介/佐藤哲哉/藤橋玲雄 17 8:03:43 0:19:18
35 14 岡本輪業Racing オープン 土屋吉輝 17 8:11:19 0:16:19
36 84 男汁倶楽部 オープン 石橋継光 16 8:00:58 0:21:03
37 49 ロケットレーシング スモール 斎藤光之/塩原一敏 16 8:03:31 0:27:01
38 65 KABA山?Pちゃん 市販車 黒木直弥/岩本和宏/中川達生 16 8:04:20 0:21:06
39 94 イシダレーシング オープン 高山浩明/石田欣也/高木智哉 16 8:04:46 0:24:39
40 79 うすらかすらRT 市販車 小原利夫/圓谷謙太/中島壽規 16 8:06:11 0:24:31
41 95 Team510 スモール 加藤満 15 7:58:28 0:22:16
42 3 03attackers 市販車 遠藤克己/大泉大輔/大谷昭夫 15 8:00:31 0:19:40
43 18 ロケットレーシング&正春 市販車 清水周/吉荒輝明/近藤靖夫 15 8:01:16 0:21:01
44 36 つえぽん。月曜会ぎみ 市販車 つよし 15 8:04:41 0:20:11
45 140 須藤塾・補欠組 市販車 池澤真一/金沢正人/野沢広 15 8:05:00 0:19:35
46 143 やややられたあるみやや オープン 藤川洋文 15 8:06:48 0:18:32
47 7 TOMOレーシングその4 オープン 河野周/大野博正/石井裕之 15 8:13:13 0:25:07
48 8 TOMOレーシングその5 オープン 齋藤力/小林俊行/畑田幸治 15 8:14:39 0:18:44
49 24 永島電気津田沼支店 オープン 月居誠/御園良博/笹野裕也 14 7:25:17 0:20:28
50 1 Full Energy オープン 増田春将 14 7:59:24 0:17:17
51 54 ギルティDOM オープン 川田賢司/櫻井孝昭/飯田治興 14 8:01:45 0:28:44
52 66 ザ・ワールドブラザーズ スモール 後藤隆弘/大村聡/佐藤曜平 14 8:07:24 0:22:29
53 12 永島電気五井支店 市販車 間野勉/黒森昌也/齋藤佳則 14 8:12:46 0:26:07
54 28 和田屋SRCーBチーム オープン 渡会昌央/勝田真和/高石裕二 13 7:57:53 0:16:30
55 20 普通のミサイルBチーム オープン 小川尚人/橋主剛/松本文孝 13 8:01:31 0:23:29
56 68 8耐寄せ集め@オレンジ組 オープン 高橋潤/西澤雅央/石河仁 13 8:02:04 0:19:25
57 131 双子キャビン オープン 湯田拓磨/高野隆/並木和哉 13 8:02:43 0:21:29
58 110 スターズトレーディングR オープン 大桃純貴/平田優/八木孝明 13 8:05:04 0:15:25
59 121 ナグモータースコバヤシ オープン 小林洋一/金子正/森野友太 13 8:09:32 0:20:16
60 22 ドリルレーシング オープン 細川勇一朗/三石勲/小野里誠 13 8:12:51 0:32:25
61 9 TOMOレーシングその6 オープン 多田文祐/野中こずえ/鎌田良輔 13 8:13:30 0:18:44
62 47 ガレトーク オープン 大内清春/國友正和/砂川英治 13 8:24:31 0:24:08
63 40 泥んこライダーズ オープン 福田孝平/大出和弘 12 4:17:51 0:17:40
64 59 MD50'S 市販車 田中啓明/矢島富一 12 8:07:26 0:21:10
65 104 OMTR&ハスク東名横浜 オープン 西村総太郎 12 8:07:40 0:23:11
66 87 テツレーシング@いけいけ オープン 池上和重 12 8:09:11 0:25:28
67 97 泥風友の会 市販車 伊東武行/中村憲彦 12 8:23:53 0:31:55
68 103 FNE オープン 宮田龍一/佐々木仁/丹野雄太 11 7:49:39 0:33:49
69 91 チーム クラウド オープン 大春太一/米田正洋 11 8:00:06 0:32:05
70 81 ハスキーベータ教団 オープン 工藤卓也/小菅史郎/金子達哉 11 8:00:51 0:29:32
71 92 オーバー・ザ・レインボー オープン 苔縄誠司/作間公一/尾崎徳之 11 8:01:08 0:31:24
72 74 ダートパラダイス オープン 鈴木一人 11 8:01:59 0:18:23
73 149 庄田サイクル&コブラ団 市販車 高島一広/真鍋直人/菊池敦騎 11 8:02:21 0:28:44
74 116 オアシスの客 オープン 水田洋平/波多野潤/福士崇人 11 8:07:21 0:24:17
75 109 スターズトレーディングB オープン 佐藤光彦/櫻井亜仁/小熊康夫 11 8:07:28 0:19:50
76 42 ギルティ☆ディオーエム オープン 松井政人 11 8:10:37 0:24:31
77 141 遊走鉄馬 スモール 石坂真一/石坂香織 11 8:20:14 0:32:41
78 48 男汁倶楽部 オープン 一ノ渡宣次 10 7:57:43 0:25:21
79 119 ナグモータースリンドウコ オープン 高橋優之/長谷川將/青木健一郎 10 8:02:17 0:22:51
80 85 3Kライダーズ 市販車 小林祐太/木村思音/河田将志 10 8:15:36 0:26:34
81 34 和田屋SRC-Lチーム スモール 伊藤綾子/佐藤久美子/小栗千果 9 7:57:38 0:31:48
82 133 ウエビックオフロード部 オープン 軽部聡/石井賢志/五十嵐優樹 9 8:01:04 0:31:53
83 56 チーム JOK オープン 渋口通 9 8:01:35 0:28:52
84 86 吉田ジンギスカン オープン 苅部健太 9 8:02:30 0:34:52
85 32 和田屋SRC−Oチーム スモール 鳥光忠春/小林輝人/山田敦司 9 8:02:34 0:35:43
86 137 モトブレイク 市販車 堀崎泰伸/赤松浩司 9 8:03:28 0:25:18
87 93 TOMOレーシングその7 オープン 小林大介/照井遼/岡村朋哉 9 8:04:02 0:29:44
88 38 178製作所 オープン 稲葉啓太 9 8:13:38 0:27:11
89 21 男汁倶楽部 オープン 一ノ渡宣広 8 3:18:16 0:18:35
90 99 泥喰一族 市販車 朝倉庸介/佐藤慶一/織戸克治 8 6:28:07 0:35:14
91 2 ゴン太ろうレーシング スモール 瀬谷友伯 8 7:56:36 0:26:18
92 10 永島電気本店 市販車 永島光雄/鈴木悠也/大内郁弥 8 8:01:40 0:36:09
93 125 伊東二輪林道部 オープン 鎌田真 8 8:02:13 0:39:24
94 45 コソダテライダー オープン 福田充宏 8 8:02:25 0:32:33
95 138 チームBoroBoro 市販車 山本弘樹/原啓三 8 8:02:39 0:37:47
96 33 和田屋SRC-Nチーム オープン 渡辺耕介/金子雅史/立花正樹 8 8:03:45 0:21:20
97 124 ライズ&ライドレーシング スモール 佐藤慶一 8 8:08:44 0:18:55
98 6 TOMOレーシングその3 オープン 外木征文 8 8:09:23 0:20:31
99 77 ウナニーズ オープン 岡田拓 8 8:12:15 0:34:09
100 90 チーム クラウド オープン 西龍一 8 8:16:42 0:27:19
101 88 くりけん スモール 栗花賢司 7 3:35:54 0:19:51
102 31 和田屋SRC−Eチーム オープン 高橋洋憲/錦織豊/清水篤 7 5:57:45 0:24:54
103 67 越谷ぼっち会 オープン 今井宏和 7 6:31:12 0:27:31
104 129 Fridays オープン 久保昭憲 7 7:26:08 0:36:47
105 126 タケノコ230R スモール 宮本亘/橋新冶/大沼和彦 7 7:57:20 0:35:21
106 132 伊東二輪林道部 オープン 渡慶次賀邦 7 7:59:50 0:26:54
107 134 Team SOF. オープン 内山田徳克 7 8:00:14 0:41:41
108 19 ミサイルガールス オープン 山浦木の実/小川めぐみ/小川和枝 7 8:01:29 0:48:22
109 135 Team SOF. オープン 五十嵐一功 7 8:04:07 0:41:21
110 70 オープン 井関惠太 7 8:20:03 0:51:18
111 39 泥んこライダーズ オープン 前野雅敏/福田亮平 6 2:43:09 0:18:17
112 145 MOTREK オープン 安蔵靖/小舩祐幸/三好和彦 6 4:29:17 0:19:13
113 75 チーム馬並み オープン 三好太樹 6 6:34:43 0:32:45
114 83 8耐寄せ集め@チェーン組 オープン 大木太郎/田上眞吾/関屋英行 6 7:24:02 0:38:45
115 43 チーム 馬並み 市販車 三浦圭介 6 7:34:13 0:49:38
116 50 石原内燃機 スモール 後藤正彦 6 7:48:15 0:30:25
117 127 ライズ&ライド スモール 生沼義則 6 8:05:11 0:44:31
118 78 HachiojiBESE 市販車 佐藤智道 6 8:12:19 0:35:00
119 100 RM FACTORY スモール 久野浩司 5 6:21:12 0:49:53
120 148 オープン 久山敬介 5 7:35:31 0:51:41
121 44 ラジエーターズ オープン 松木隼人 5 8:00:55 1:10:43
122 82 伊東二輪林道部 オープン 佐々木宙 5 8:01:49 0:28:21
123 139 ARROW CUT オープン 富岡実/渋谷彰 5 8:19:51 0:44:32
124 112 スターズトレーディングL オープン 加藤聖一/山越海/鈴木真人 5 8:20:32 0:38:31
125 118 178製作所 川崎支店 市販車 甲原昇 5 8:27:39 0:43:38
126 89 ラジエーターズ オープン 浦野悠介 4 2:02:57 0:23:32
127 57 チーム馬並み オープン 土肥智 4 5:59:27 0:42:36
128 111 スターズトレーディングD 市販車 河野悟司/古井智瑛/斉藤光 4 6:58:11 1:04:38
129 16 リハビリミサイルCチーム オープン 新堀晃教/佐藤哲康/吉村昌也 4 8:01:53 0:33:16
130 63 8耐寄せ集め@お馬さん組 市販車 髙橋誠/湯山泰彦/鍬形哲也 4 8:12:30 0:42:04
131 144 ラストーサムライ スモール 鈴木義美 3 2:45:41 0:45:39
132 96 Team510 スモール 木村美嘉 3 3:39:26 0:49:45
133 76 泥んこライダーズ オープン 齋藤崇浩 3 4:19:46 0:32:19
134 101 本牧港湾ゲロゲロ林ドウ部 市販車 竹林幹雄 3 4:20:57 0:46:19
135 106 TUTC現役 市販車 向山泰地/湊秀樹/沼尾和弥 3 4:46:55 1:09:42
136 142 モトワークス大輪 市販車 遠藤大輪/小田中勝彦/菊本武宏 3 4:54:31 1:19:20
137 120 178製作所 市販車 尾形直哉/森野友太 3 5:39:42 1:24:04
138 117 林道マニアクス オープン 嬉野和也 2 2:07:07 0:32:13
139 136 エンデューロ・フリークス オープン 安倍正樹 2 5:17:48 1:36:18
140 130 チーム310 オープン 野溝芳男/伊藤秀裕 1 0:30:47 0:30:47
141 105 Naugty Boys 市販車 佐藤実/野口稔 1 3:14:15 3:14:15
142 71 永島電気いすみ出張所 市販車 黒須康之/長谷川裕紀/渡邊朋博 1 3:24:32 3:24:32
143 73 ワイドオープン 市販車 峰村学/岡田和彦/榎村勇 1 5:41:42 5:41:42

 


ラップタイム (PDF版)